Hráči A

PozíciaHráčZápasyGólŽKČK% výhier% remíz% prehierVl.gól
1Maroš Binda1401050.0028.5721.430
2Miroslav Stankovič1423050.0028.5721.430
3Patrik Peťovský1433150.0028.5721.430
4Ladislav Török1442050.0028.5721.430
5Dávid Lipnický14131050.0028.5721.430
6Tomáš Steininger14101050.0028.5721.430
7Marek Petričko1364053.8523.0823.080
8Maroš Almáši1342053.8523.0823.080
9Branislav Hanzeľ1321046.1530.7723.080
10Patrik Kuruc1202058.3325.0016.670
11Miroslav Klimek1101045.4536.3618.180
12Ján Rentko902066.6711.1122.220
13Róbert Veľk800062.5012.5025.000
14Samuel Ondira602050.0050.000.000
15Lukáš Bučko4000100.000.000.000
16Jaroslav Gorej400075.000.0025.000
17Stanislav Ohman431025.0075.000.000
18Zdeno Buček400075.000.0025.000
19Tibor Schnurer400075.000.0025.000
20Lukáš Labič1000100.000.000.000
21Matúš Vaľa00000.000.000.000
22Tibor Hirko00000.000.000.000

Žiadny kometár