Zápasy „A“

DátumClubsČas/VýsledokGroundČlánok
ŠK Strážske
MFK Sobrance
MFK Veľké Kapušany
MFK Rožňava
FK Čaňa
OŠK Rudňany
Futbalový štadión FK Čaňa
TJ Mladosť Kalša
TJ Štart Hrabušice
FK Slovan V.Folkmar
AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
MFK Spartak Medzev
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
FK Pokrok Krompachy
FK Geča 73
OŠK Rudňany
ŠK Strážske
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
FK Pokrok Krompachy
FK Geča 73
FK Slovan V.Folkmar
MFK Sobrance
MFK Veľké Kapušany
AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
FK Čaňa
TJ Družstevník Parchovany
MFK Rožňava
TJ Štart Hrabušice
MFK Spartak Medzev
ŠK Strážske
AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
MFK Rožňava
MFK Sobrance
FK Čaňa
FK Geča 73
Futbalový štadión FK Čaňa
TJ Mladosť Kalša
TJ Družstevník Parchovany
FK Slovan V.Folkmar
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
FK Pokrok Krompachy
TJ Štart Hrabušice
MFK Veľké Kapušany
OŠK Rudňany
AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
MFK Veľké Kapušany
OŠK Rudňany
MFK Rožňava
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
FK Čaňa
TJ Štart Hrabušice
FK Slovan V.Folkmar
FK Geča 73
ŠK Strážske
TJ Družstevník Parchovany
MFK Sobrance
TJ Mladosť Kalša
MFK Spartak Medzev
MFK Sobrance
OŠK Rudňany
ŠK Strážske
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
MFK Rožňava
AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
FK Pokrok Krompachy
TJ Mladosť Kalša
FK Čaňa
TJ Štart Hrabušice
Futbalový štadión FK Čaňa
MFK Spartak Medzev
TJ Družstevník Parchovany
MFK Veľké Kapušany
FK Geča 73
AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
MFK Sobrance
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
MFK Veľké Kapušany
TJ Štart Hrabušice
ŠK Strážske
FK Geča 73
MFK Rožňava
MFK Spartak Medzev
FK Pokrok Krompachy
TJ Družstevník Parchovany
OŠK Rudňany
TJ Mladosť Kalša
FK Slovan V.Folkmar
MFK Rožňava
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
FK Čaňa
TJ Mladosť Kalša
Futbalový štadión FK Čaňa
FK Slovan V.Folkmar
MFK Spartak Medzev
FK Pokrok Krompachy
TJ Družstevník Parchovany
OŠK Rudňany
AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
MFK Veľké Kapušany
TJ Štart Hrabušice
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
MFK Sobrance
TJ Štart Hrabušice
MFK Rožňava
FK Geča 73
OŠK Rudňany
TJ Družstevník Parchovany
AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
TJ Mladosť Kalša
ŠK Strážske
FK Pokrok Krompachy
FK Slovan V.Folkmar
MFK Spartak Medzev
FK Čaňa
ŠK Strážske
MFK Spartak Medzev
MFK Sobrance
TJ Štart Hrabušice
AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
FK Geča 73
FK Čaňa
FK Pokrok Krompachy
Futbalový štadión FK Čaňa
OŠK Rudňany
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
FK Slovan V.Folkmar
TJ Družstevník Parchovany
MFK Veľké Kapušany
TJ Mladosť Kalša
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
TJ Štart Hrabušice
OŠK Rudňany
MFK Spartak Medzev
MFK Veľké Kapušany
FK Slovan V.Folkmar
FK Čaňa
TJ Družstevník Parchovany
FK Geča 73
TJ Mladosť Kalša
MFK Rožňava
FK Pokrok Krompachy
ŠK Strážske
MFK Rožňava
MFK Spartak Medzev
MFK Sobrance
TJ Mladosť Kalša
AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
TJ Štart Hrabušice
ŠK Strážske
FK Slovan V.Folkmar
FK Geča 73
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
FK Čaňa
TJ Družstevník Parchovany
Futbalový štadión FK Čaňa
MFK Veľké Kapušany
FK Pokrok Krompachy
TJ Štart Hrabušice
FK Geča 73
TJ Mladosť Kalša
OŠK Rudňany
FK Pokrok Krompachy
MFK Rožňava
FK Čaňa
ŠK Strážske
Futbalový štadión FK Čaňa
TJ Družstevník Parchovany
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
MFK Spartak Medzev
MFK Sobrance
FK Slovan V.Folkmar
MFK Veľké Kapušany
ŠK Strážske
TJ Družstevník Parchovany
MFK Rožňava
FK Slovan V.Folkmar
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
TJ Štart Hrabušice
MFK Sobrance
FK Pokrok Krompachy
AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
TJ Mladosť Kalša
OŠK Rudňany
MFK Spartak Medzev
MFK Veľké Kapušany
FK Čaňa
ŠK Strážske
MFK Veľké Kapušany
FK Slovan V.Folkmar
MFK Sobrance
TJ Družstevník Parchovany
TJ Štart Hrabušice
TJ Mladosť Kalša
FK Geča 73
FK Pokrok Krompachy
OŠK Rudňany
FK Čaňa
MFK Rožňava
Futbalový štadión FK Čaňa
MFK Spartak Medzev
AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
FK Pokrok Krompachy
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
TJ Mladosť Kalša
MFK Rožňava
ŠK Strážske
MFK Sobrance
FK Čaňa
FK Geča 73
MFK Spartak Medzev
OŠK Rudňany
FK Slovan V.Folkmar
MFK Veľké Kapušany
TJ Družstevník Parchovany
MFK Rožňava
MFK Veľké Kapušany
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
MFK Spartak Medzev
AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
FK Slovan V.Folkmar
MFK Sobrance
ŠK Strážske
TJ Štart Hrabušice
TJ Mladosť Kalša
FK Geča 73
FK Pokrok Krompachy
OŠK Rudňany
FK Čaňa
MFK Sobrance
FK Geča 73
MFK Rožňava
TJ Družstevník Parchovany
ŠK Strážske
OŠK Rudňany
FK Čaňa
AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
Futbalový štadión FK Čaňa
MFK Spartak Medzev
TJ Štart Hrabušice
FK Pokrok Krompachy
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
FK Slovan V.Folkmar
FK Geča 73
MFK Veľké Kapušany
MFK Sobrance
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
FK Slovan V.Folkmar
AŠK Maria Huta Gelnica
ŠK Strážske
MFK Sobrance
MFK Rožňava
TJ Štart Hrabušice
FK Pokrok Krompachy
FK Geča 73
FK Čaňa
OŠK Rudňany
MFK Veľké Kapušany
TJ Družstevník Parchovany
TJ Mladosť Kalša
MFK Rožňava
OŠK Rudňany
ŠK Strážske
FK Geča 73
MFK Sobrance
TJ Družstevník Parchovany
FK Slovan V.Folkmar