Hráči A

PozíciaHráčZápasyGólŽKČK% výhier% remíz% prehierVl.gól
1Maroš Binda1301053.8523.0823.080
2Miroslav Stankovič1323053.8523.0823.080
3Patrik Peťovský1333153.8523.0823.080
4Ladislav Török1332053.8523.0823.080
5Dávid Lipnický13131053.8523.0823.080
6Marek Petričko1364053.8523.0823.080
7Tomáš Steininger13101053.8523.0823.080
8Maroš Almáši1222058.3316.6725.000
9Branislav Hanzeľ1221050.0025.0025.000
10Patrik Kuruc1102063.6418.1818.180
11Miroslav Klimek1001050.0030.0020.000
12Ján Rentko902066.6711.1122.220
13Róbert Veľk800062.5012.5025.000
14Samuel Ondira501060.0040.000.000
15Lukáš Bučko4000100.000.000.000
16Jaroslav Gorej400075.000.0025.000
17Zdeno Buček400075.000.0025.000
18Tibor Schnurer400075.000.0025.000
19Stanislav Ohman321033.3366.670.000
20Lukáš Labič1000100.000.000.000
21Matúš Vaľa00000.000.000.000
22Tibor Hirko00000.000.000.000

Žiadny kometár