Zápasy D

DátumClubsČas/VýsledokČlánok
2016-08-06 14:00:476. augusta 2016FK Krásna
FC Lokomotíva Košice „B“
7 - 3Detail
2016-08-07 10:30:377. augusta 2016FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
MFK Spartak Medzev
2 - 2Detail
2016-08-06 14:00:046. augusta 2016OFK Slovan Poproč
FK Čaňa
0 - 4Detail
2016-08-06 10:00:266. augusta 2016KAC Jednota Košice
MFK Ťahanovce
11 - 1Detail
2016-08-06 14:00:056. augusta 2016FK Kechnec
MFK Rožňava
0 - 3Detail
2016-08-06 10:00:126. augusta 2016FK Hrhov
FK Bidovce
3 - 3Detail
2016-08-06 16:30:426. augusta 2016FK Baník Drnava
TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
2 - 2Detail
2016-08-13 13:00:2913. augusta 2016FK Čaňa
FK Kechnec
4 - 1Detail
2016-08-13 10:00:4713. augusta 2016KAC Jednota Košice
FK Krásna
5 - 1Detail
2016-08-13 14:00:3813. augusta 2016FC Lokomotíva Košice „B“
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
3 - 2Detail
2016-08-13 14:00:1313. augusta 2016MFK Spartak Medzev
FK Baník Drnava
1 - 5Detail
2016-08-13 14:00:4413. augusta 2016MFK Ťahanovce
FK Bidovce
1 - 4Detail
2016-08-13 16:30:2213. augusta 2016TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
OFK Slovan Poproč
7 - 1Detail
2016-08-14 10:30:5714. augusta 2016MFK Rožňava
FK Hrhov
3 - 1Detail
2016-08-20 10:00:5720. augusta 2016FK Bidovce
MFK Rožňava
1 - 3Detail
2016-08-20 10:00:3220. augusta 2016FK Krásna
MFK Ťahanovce
9 - 1Detail
2016-08-20 14:00:0320. augusta 2016FK Kechnec
TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
3 - 6Detail
2016-08-20 14:00:3320. augusta 2016OFK Slovan Poproč
MFK Spartak Medzev
1 - 0Detail
2016-08-20 16:00:0220. augusta 2016FK Baník Drnava
FC Lokomotíva Košice „B“
1 - 3Detail
2016-08-20 16:00:2920. augusta 2016FK Hrhov
FK Čaňa
0 - 4Detail
2016-08-21 10:30:1821. augusta 2016FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
KAC Jednota Košice
4 - 4Detail
2016-08-27 10:00:1627. augusta 2016FC Lokomotíva Košice „B“
OFK Slovan Poproč
7 - 1Detail
2016-08-27 10:00:4327. augusta 2016KAC Jednota Košice
FK Baník Drnava
1 - 6Detail
2016-08-27 13:00:1227. augusta 2016FK Čaňa
FK Bidovce
2 - 0Detail
2016-08-27 14:00:3727. augusta 2016FK Krásna
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
3 - 0Detail
2016-08-27 14:00:2927. augusta 2016MFK Spartak Medzev
FK Kechnec
1 - 5Detail
2016-08-27 14:00:1927. augusta 2016MFK Ťahanovce
MFK Rožňava
0 - 12Detail
2016-09-15 15:30:2115. septembra 2016TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
FK Hrhov
5 - 3Detail
2016-09-04 10:30:474. septembra 2016MFK Rožňava
FK Čaňa
3 - 1Detail
2016-09-03 10:00:593. septembra 2016FK Bidovce
TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
3 - 2Detail
2016-09-03 14:00:333. septembra 2016FC Lokomotíva Košice „B“
FK Kechnec
4 - 0Detail
2016-09-03 14:00:053. septembra 2016OFK Slovan Poproč
KAC Jednota Košice
1 - 2Detail
2016-09-03 15:30:403. septembra 2016FK Hrhov
MFK Spartak Medzev
21 - 0Detail
2016-09-03 15:30:163. septembra 2016FK Baník Drnava
FK Krásna
1 - 2Detail
2016-09-04 10:30:504. septembra 2016FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
MFK Ťahanovce
11 - 0Detail
2016-09-10 14:00:5510. septembra 2016MFK Spartak Medzev
FK Bidovce
0 - 7Detail
2016-09-10 10:00:2410. septembra 2016KAC Jednota Košice
FK Kechnec
3 - 2Detail
2016-09-10 14:00:5710. septembra 2016FC Lokomotíva Košice „B“
FK Hrhov
4 - 1Detail
2016-09-10 14:00:1510. septembra 2016MFK Ťahanovce
FK Čaňa
1 - 1Detail
2016-09-10 15:30:0010. septembra 2016TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
MFK Rožňava
2 - 0Detail
2016-09-11 10:30:4811. septembra 2016FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
FK Baník Drnava
1 - 0Detail
2016-09-15 15:30:5015. septembra 2016FK Krásna
OFK Slovan Poproč
6 - 1Detail
2016-09-17 13:00:4117. septembra 2016FK Čaňa
TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
0 - 0Detail
2016-09-17 10:00:5317. septembra 2016FK Bidovce
FC Lokomotíva Košice „B“
0 - 4Detail
2016-09-17 14:00:1417. septembra 2016OFK Slovan Poproč
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
3 - 2Detail
2016-09-17 14:00:5217. septembra 2016FK Krásna
FK Kechnec
8 - 2Detail
2016-09-17 14:00:2617. septembra 2016FK Hrhov
KAC Jednota Košice
1 - 7Detail
2016-09-17 15:00:0817. septembra 2016FK Baník Drnava
MFK Ťahanovce
5 - 1Detail
2016-09-18 10:30:4618. septembra 2016MFK Rožňava
MFK Spartak Medzev
13 - 0Detail
2016-09-24 10:00:5224. septembra 2016KAC Jednota Košice
FK Bidovce
4 - 2Detail
2016-09-24 14:00:2624. septembra 2016MFK Spartak Medzev
FK Čaňa
0 - 0Detail
2016-09-24 14:00:5824. septembra 2016MFK Ťahanovce
TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
3 - 4Detail
2016-09-24 14:00:1224. septembra 2016FC Lokomotíva Košice „B“
MFK Rožňava
3 - 1Detail
2016-09-24 14:00:0624. septembra 2016FK Krásna
FK Hrhov
8 - 0Detail
2016-09-24 14:00:4224. septembra 2016FK Baník Drnava
OFK Slovan Poproč
2 - 1Detail
2016-09-25 10:00:3525. septembra 2016FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
FK Kechnec
7 - 1Detail
2016-10-19 15:00:0019. októbra 2016FK Čaňa
FC Lokomotíva Košice „B“
1 - 7Detail
2016-10-01 10:00:211. októbra 2016FK Bidovce
FK Krásna
0 - 2Detail
2016-10-01 14:00:191. októbra 2016OFK Slovan Poproč
MFK Ťahanovce
10 - 2Detail
2016-10-01 14:30:251. októbra 2016FK Hrhov
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
2 - 1Detail
2016-10-01 14:30:211. októbra 2016FK Baník Drnava
FK Kechnec
4 - 1Detail
2016-10-01 14:30:191. októbra 2016TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
MFK Spartak Medzev
2 - 0Detail
2016-10-02 10:30:152. októbra 2016MFK Rožňava
KAC Jednota Košice
1 - 2Detail
2016-10-08 10:00:318. októbra 2016KAC Jednota Košice
FK Čaňa
4 - 2Detail
2016-10-08 14:00:278. októbra 2016FK Krásna
MFK Rožňava
5 - 6Detail
2016-10-08 14:00:418. októbra 2016OFK Slovan Poproč
FK Kechnec
1 - 5Detail
2016-10-08 14:00:478. októbra 2016FC Lokomotíva Košice „B“
TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
9 - 3Detail
2016-10-08 14:00:358. októbra 2016MFK Ťahanovce
MFK Spartak Medzev
0 - 2Detail
2016-10-08 14:30:208. októbra 2016FK Baník Drnava
FK Hrhov
3 - 3Detail
2016-10-09 10:30:119. októbra 2016FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
FK Bidovce
6 - 1Detail
2016-10-15 13:00:0115. októbra 2016FK Čaňa
FK Krásna
3 - 5Detail
2016-10-15 10:00:4915. októbra 2016FK Bidovce
FK Baník Drnava
2 - 3Detail
2016-10-15 14:00:0115. októbra 2016MFK Ťahanovce
FK Kechnec
0 - 5Detail
2016-10-15 14:00:4915. októbra 2016MFK Spartak Medzev
FC Lokomotíva Košice „B“
2 - 1Detail
2016-10-15 14:30:4715. októbra 2016FK Hrhov
OFK Slovan Poproč
4 - 1Detail
2016-10-15 14:30:4015. októbra 2016TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
KAC Jednota Košice
1 - 1Detail
2016-10-16 10:30:3116. októbra 2016MFK Rožňava
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
1 - 1Detail
2016-10-23 10:30:3123. októbra 2016FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
FK Čaňa
4 - 1Detail
2016-10-22 14:00:4422. októbra 2016FK Hrhov
FK Kechnec
2 - 3Detail
2016-10-22 14:00:5622. októbra 2016FK Baník Drnava
MFK Rožňava
2 - 1Detail
2016-10-22 14:00:5622. októbra 2016OFK Slovan Poproč
FK Bidovce
1 - 1Detail
2016-10-22 14:00:2822. októbra 2016FK Krásna
TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
3 - 1Detail
2016-10-26 14:00:2826. októbra 2016MFK Ťahanovce
FC Lokomotíva Košice „B“
2 - 5Detail
2016-11-02 14:00:232. novembra 2016KAC Jednota Košice
MFK Spartak Medzev
4 - 1Detail
2016-10-29 13:00:0129. októbra 2016FK Čaňa
FK Baník Drnava
0 - 1Detail
2016-10-29 10:00:1929. októbra 2016FK Bidovce
FK Kechnec
2 - 7Detail
2016-10-29 14:00:1029. októbra 2016TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
4 - 3Detail
2016-10-29 14:00:0629. októbra 2016FC Lokomotíva Košice „B“
KAC Jednota Košice
3 - 1Detail
2016-10-29 14:00:5529. októbra 2016MFK Spartak Medzev
FK Krásna
2 - 4Detail
2016-10-30 10:30:4530. októbra 2016MFK Rožňava
OFK Slovan Poproč
6 - 1Detail
2016-10-30 14:00:3330. októbra 2016FK Hrhov
MFK Ťahanovce
8 - 0Detail
2016-11-05 13:00:285. novembra 2016FK Čaňa
OFK Slovan Poproč
3 - 3Detail
2016-11-05 10:00:315. novembra 2016FK Bidovce
FK Hrhov
1 - 6Detail
2016-11-05 10:00:015. novembra 2016FC Lokomotíva Košice „B“
FK Krásna
4 - 1Detail
2016-11-05 10:00:265. novembra 2016MFK Ťahanovce
KAC Jednota Košice
0 - 5Detail
2016-11-05 13:30:195. novembra 2016TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
FK Baník Drnava
3 - 1Detail
2016-11-05 14:00:435. novembra 2016MFK Spartak Medzev
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
4 - 0Detail
2016-11-12 13:00:4712. novembra 2016MFK Rožňava
FK Kechnec
 13:00:4713:00Detail
2017-04-01 14:00:001. apríla 2017FK Kechnec
FK Čaňa
 14:00:0014:00Detail

Žiadny kometár