Zápasy D

DátumClubsČas/VýsledokČlánok
FK Krásna
FC Lokomotíva Košice „B“
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
MFK Spartak Medzev
OFK Slovan Poproč
FK Čaňa
KAC Jednota Košice
MFK Ťahanovce
FK Kechnec
MFK Rožňava
FK Hrhov
FK Bidovce
FK Baník Drnava
TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
FK Čaňa
FK Kechnec
KAC Jednota Košice
FK Krásna
FC Lokomotíva Košice „B“
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
MFK Spartak Medzev
FK Baník Drnava
MFK Ťahanovce
FK Bidovce
TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
OFK Slovan Poproč
MFK Rožňava
FK Hrhov
FK Bidovce
MFK Rožňava
FK Krásna
MFK Ťahanovce
FK Kechnec
TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
OFK Slovan Poproč
MFK Spartak Medzev
FK Baník Drnava
FC Lokomotíva Košice „B“
FK Hrhov
FK Čaňa
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
KAC Jednota Košice
FC Lokomotíva Košice „B“
OFK Slovan Poproč
KAC Jednota Košice
FK Baník Drnava
FK Čaňa
FK Bidovce
FK Krásna
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
MFK Spartak Medzev
FK Kechnec
MFK Ťahanovce
MFK Rožňava
TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
FK Hrhov
MFK Rožňava
FK Čaňa
FK Bidovce
TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
FC Lokomotíva Košice „B“
FK Kechnec
OFK Slovan Poproč
KAC Jednota Košice
FK Hrhov
MFK Spartak Medzev
FK Baník Drnava
FK Krásna
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
MFK Ťahanovce
MFK Spartak Medzev
FK Bidovce
KAC Jednota Košice
FK Kechnec
FC Lokomotíva Košice „B“
FK Hrhov
MFK Ťahanovce
FK Čaňa
TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
MFK Rožňava
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
FK Baník Drnava
FK Krásna
OFK Slovan Poproč
FK Čaňa
TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
FK Bidovce
FC Lokomotíva Košice „B“
OFK Slovan Poproč
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
FK Krásna
FK Kechnec
FK Hrhov
KAC Jednota Košice
FK Baník Drnava
MFK Ťahanovce
MFK Rožňava
MFK Spartak Medzev
KAC Jednota Košice
FK Bidovce
MFK Spartak Medzev
FK Čaňa
MFK Ťahanovce
TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
FC Lokomotíva Košice „B“
MFK Rožňava
FK Krásna
FK Hrhov
FK Baník Drnava
OFK Slovan Poproč
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
FK Kechnec
FK Čaňa
FC Lokomotíva Košice „B“
FK Bidovce
FK Krásna
OFK Slovan Poproč
MFK Ťahanovce
FK Hrhov
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
FK Baník Drnava
FK Kechnec
TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
MFK Spartak Medzev
MFK Rožňava
KAC Jednota Košice
KAC Jednota Košice
FK Čaňa
FK Krásna
MFK Rožňava
OFK Slovan Poproč
FK Kechnec
FC Lokomotíva Košice „B“
TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
MFK Ťahanovce
MFK Spartak Medzev
FK Baník Drnava
FK Hrhov
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
FK Bidovce
FK Čaňa
FK Krásna
FK Bidovce
FK Baník Drnava
MFK Ťahanovce
FK Kechnec
MFK Spartak Medzev
FC Lokomotíva Košice „B“
FK Hrhov
OFK Slovan Poproč
TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
KAC Jednota Košice
MFK Rožňava
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
FK Čaňa
FK Hrhov
FK Kechnec
FK Baník Drnava
MFK Rožňava
OFK Slovan Poproč
FK Bidovce
FK Krásna
TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
MFK Ťahanovce
FC Lokomotíva Košice „B“
KAC Jednota Košice
MFK Spartak Medzev
FK Čaňa
FK Baník Drnava
FK Bidovce
FK Kechnec
TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
FC Lokomotíva Košice „B“
KAC Jednota Košice
MFK Spartak Medzev
FK Krásna
MFK Rožňava
OFK Slovan Poproč
FK Hrhov
MFK Ťahanovce
FK Čaňa
OFK Slovan Poproč
FK Bidovce
FK Hrhov
FC Lokomotíva Košice „B“
FK Krásna
MFK Ťahanovce
KAC Jednota Košice
TJ Družstevník Malá Ida
FK Baník Drnava
MFK Spartak Medzev
FK Krásnohorské Podhradie
MFK Rožňava
FK Kechnec
FK Kechnec
FK Čaňa

Žiadny kometár